A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Jason Castro

Birth name: Jason René Castro
Born: March 25, 1987, Dallas, Texas
Origin: Rockwall, Texas, United States
Genres: Acoustic, pop, contemporary Christian
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, drums, ukulele
Years active: 2007–present
Labels: Atlantic (2009-present) - Word (2010-present)
Associated acts: Keeping Lions/Charlemagne
The Heavy Steadies - Serena Ryder - Caitlin Crosby
Michael Castro - Jackie Castro
Website: www.JasonCastroMusic.com
Jason Castro All Albums
Only A Mountain (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 755
Jason Castro - 2013

Jason Castro

Jason Castro