A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Andy Williams

Birth name: Howard Andrew Williams
Born: December 3, 1927
Wall Lake, Iowa, United States
Died: September 25, 2012
Branson, Missouri
Genres: Traditional pop, easy listening, country
Occupation(s): Singer, actor, record producer
Years active: 1938–2012
Labels: Sony BMG/Columbia, Cadence
Associated acts: The Williams Brothers
Andy Williams All Albums
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 831
Andy Williams - 2005

Andy Williams

Andy Williams