A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Charmaine

Birth name: Charmaine Náyade Carrasco
Born: June 17, 1984
West Covina, California, U.S.
Genres: CCM, EDM, electropop
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2002–present
Labels: Elevate, In:ciite
Associated acts: Jonathan Thulin
Website: charmainemusic.com
Charmaine All Albums
All About Jesus Album Hits : 612
Charmaine - 2002

Charmaine

Charmaine