A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Jermaine Jackson

Birth name: Jermaine La Jaune Jackson
Born: December 11, 1954 - Gary, Indiana, United States
Genres: R&B, pop
Occupation(s): Musician, singer-songwriter, record producer, author
Instruments: Vocals, bass guitar, guitar, piano, synthesizer
Years active: 1964–present
Labels: Steeltown, Motown, Epic, Arista, LaFace
Associated acts: The Jackson 5, Michael Jackson, Switch
Website: jermainejacksonentertainment.com
Jermaine Jackson All Albums
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 705
Jermaine Jackson - 2009

Jermaine Jackson

Jermaine Jackson