A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Nancy Sinatra

Birth name: Nancy Sandra Sinatra
Born: June 8, 1940
Origin: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States
Genres: Rock, pop, country, country pop, traditional pop, jazz
Occupation(s): Singer, Actress, Author
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1961–present
Labels: Boots Enterprises, Inc.
Reprise Records - RCA Records - Private Stock - Elektra Records
Cougar Records - Buena Vista Records - Attack Records
Associated acts: Frank Sinatra, Sr., Lee Hazlewood, Frank Sinatra, Jr., Mel Tillis, Morrissey
Website: http://nancysinatra.com/
Nancy Sinatra All Albums
Shifting Gears Album Hits : 723
Nancy Sinatra - 2013
California Girl Album Hits : 569
Nancy Sinatra - 2002

Nancy Sinatra

Nancy Sinatra