A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Lara Fabian
Birth name: Lara Crokaert
Born: January 9, 1970
Origin: Etterbeek, Belgium
Genres: Pop, French pop, pop rock, acoustic, dance
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter, musician, actress
Instruments: Vocals, piano, keyboards
Years active: 1986–present
Labels: Polydor - Sony Music - Universal Music Group
Website: larafabian.com
Lara Fabian All Albums
Camouflage Album Hits : 1128
Lara Fabian - 2017
Ma vie dans la Tienne Album Hits : 1358
Lara Fabian - 2015
Essential Album Hits : 772
Lara Fabian - 2015
Carpe Diem Album Hits : 932
Lara Fabian - 1995

Lara Fabian

Lara Fabian All Albums Discography Free Download