A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
La Toya Jackson

Birth name: La Toya Yvonne Jackson
Also known as: Toy
Born: May 29, 1956
Gary, Indiana, United States
Genres: Pop, R&B, dance
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter, actress, activist, model, author, celebrity, businesswoman, television personality
Years active: 1972–present
Labels: Polydor Records (1980–82) - Epic (1983–87)
Teldec / RCA (1987–88) - Teldec (1989)
BCM (1990) - Pump / Dino (1991–92) - Mar-Gor (1993)
CMC (1994 – 95) - Ja-Tail / Bungalo (2002–present)
Associated acts: The Jackson 5, Michael Jackson, Janet Jackson, Rebbie Jackson, USA for Africa the Jacksons
Website: http://www.latoyaonline.com/
La Toya Jackson All Albums
Heart Dont Lie (Expanded Edition) Album Hits : 337
La Toya Jackson - 2012

La Toya Jackson

La Toya Jackson