A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Ledisi

Birth name: Ledisi Anibade Young
Born: March 28, 1972
Origin: New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.
Genres: R&B soul jazz neo soul gospel
Occupation(s): recording artist songwriter record producer actress
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1995–present
Labels: Verve Forecast - LeSun Records
Ledisi All Albums
The Truth Album Hits : 669
Ledisi - 2014

Ledisi

Ledisi