A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Oleta Adams

Birth name: Oleta Angela Adams
Born: May 4, 1953
Seattle, Washington, United States
Genres: Gospel, soul, jazz
Occupation(s): Singer, Actress
Instruments: Singer, piano
Years active: 1980–present
Labels: Fontana (1989-1993)
Fontana / Mercury (1994-1996)
Harmony (1997-1999)
Monarch Records / Pioneer (2001-2002)
E1 Music (2006-2009)
Associated acts: Tears for Fears
Website: http://www.oletaadams.com
Oleta Adams All Albums
The Very Best Of Album Hits : 7787
Oleta Adams - 1996
Evolution Album Hits : 412
Oleta Adams - 1993

Oleta Adams

Oleta Adams