A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Paul Young

Birth name: Paul Anthony Young
Born: 17 January 1956
Luton, Bedfordshire England, United Kingdom
Genres: Rock, pop rock, new wave, blue-eyed soul
Occupation(s): Musician, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, bass guitar
Years active: 1978–present
Labels: Columbia Records
MCA Records - Spectra Records (US & CAN)
Associated acts: Kat Kool & The Kool Kats
Streetband - Q-Tips - Pino Palladino
Website: paul-young.com
Paul Young All Albums
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 450
Paul Young - 2002

Paul Young

Paul Young