A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Rae Morris

Birth name: Rachel Anne Morris
Also known as: Rae Morris
Born: 2 September 1993
Origin: Blackpool, Lancashire, England
Genres: Pop
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, piano
Years active: 2011—present
Labels: Atlantic, Warner
Associated acts: Bombay Bicycle Club, Lucy Rose, Clean Bandit
Website: www.raemorris.co.uk
Rae Morris All Albums
Unguarded Album Hits : 546
Rae Morris - 2015

Rae Morris

Rae Morris