A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Diana Krall
Birth name: Diana Jean Krall
Born: November 16, 1964
Nanaimo, British Columbia
Genres: Jazz, traditional pop,
bossa nova
Occupation(s): Singer, Pianist, Songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, Piano
Years active: 1990–present
Labels: Justin Time (1993) - GRP (1995)
Impulse (1995–2001) - Verve (2002–present)
Associated acts: Elvis Costello
Website: www.dianakrall.com
Diana Krall All Albums
Turn Up The Quiet Album Hits : 2436
Diana Krall - 2017
Wallflower (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1152
Diana Krall - 2015
Loves Songs Album Hits : 253
Diana Krall - 2004
When I Look in Your Eyes Album Hits : 130
Diana Krall - 1999

Diana Krall

Diana Krall All Albums Discography