A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Geneva Cruz
Birth name: Geneva Mendoza Cruz
Born: April 2, 1976
Origin: Manila, Philippines
Genres: pop
Occupation(s): singer, actress
Years active: 1989-present
Associated acts: Smokey Mountain
Geneva Cruz All Albums
Hearts on Fire 1999 Album Hits : 2245
Geneva Cruz - 2015

Geneva Cruz

Geneva Cruz