A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Hans Zimmer

Birth name: Hans Florian Zimmer
Born: 12 September 1957
Frankfurt am Main, West Germany
Genres: Soundtrack
Occupation(s): Film composer, video game composer, music producer
Instruments: Piano, keyboard, synthesizer, guitar
Years active: 1977–present
Labels: Remote Control Productions
Website: www.hanszimmer.com
Hans Zimmer All Albums
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (OST) (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1530
Hans Zimmer - 2014

Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer