A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Namie Amuro
Native name: 安室奈美恵
Born: September 20, 1977
Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Genres: R&B, pop, pop-rap, dance, electro, EDM, urban, house
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, model, actress
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1992–present
Labels: Toshiba-EMI (1992–1995)
Avex Trax (1995–present)
Associated acts: Super Monkey`s, Suite Chic
Website: namieamuro.jp
Namie Amuro All Albums
Feel Album Hits : 630
Namie Amuro - 2013

Namie Amuro

Namie Amuro