A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Sophie Zelmani

Birth name: Sophie Edkvist
Born: 12 February 1972
Origin: Sweden
Genres: Adult alternative, folk
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Years active: 1995–present
Website: www.sophie-zelmani.com
Sophie Zelmani All Albums
Memory Loves You Album Hits : 423
Sophie Zelmani - 2007
Love Affair Album Hits : 376
Sophie Zelmani - 2003
Time To Kill Album Hits : 506
Sophie Zelmani - 1999

Sophie Zelmani

Sophie Zelmani