A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Amanda Jenssen

Birth name: Jenny Amanda Katarina Bengtsson
Born: September 12, 1988
Origin: Lund, Sweden
Genres: Jazz, acoustic, rock, indie, soul
Occupation(s): Singer, Songwriter
Instruments: Singing, Guitar
Years active: 2007–present
Labels: Sony BMG (2007–present)
Associated acts: Marit Bergman, Pär Wiksten, Miss Li
Website: amandajenssenmusic.com
Amanda Jenssen All Albums
Hymns For The Haunted Album Hits : 415
Amanda Jenssen - 2012
Happyland Album Hits : 366
Amanda Jenssen - 2010
Happyland Album Hits : 277
Amanda Jenssen - 2009
Killing My Darlings Album Hits : 332
Amanda Jenssen - 2008

Amanda Jenssen Albums

Amanda Jenssen Free Download Albums