A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Kelela

Birth name: Kelela Mizanekristos
Born: 1983
Washington, D.C., United States
Genres: PBR&B, grime
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2010–present
Labels: Fade to Mind
Associated acts: Teengirl Fantasy, Kingdom, Bok Bok
Kelela All Albums
Cut 4 Me (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 2072
Kelela - 2015

Kelela Albums & Biography

Kelela Download All Albums For Free