A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Phil Collins

Birth name: Philip David Charles Collins
Born: 30 January 1951
Chiswick, Greater London; England
Genres: Pop rock soft rock adult contemporary progressive rock jazz fusion big band

Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, record producer, audio engineer, mixing, author, actor
Instruments: Vocals, drums, percussion
Years active: 1968 – present
Labels: Virgin, Atlantic, WEA, Walt Disney, Rhino
Associated acts: Genesis, Brand X, Flaming Youth, The Phil Collins Big Band, Lily Collins, Thin Lizzy, Bone Thugs-n-Harmony, Eric Clapton, Tears for Fears
Website: philcollins.co.uk
Phil Collins All Albums
Face Value [Deluxe Edition] Album Hits : 767
Phil Collins - 2016
...Hits Album Hits : 384
Phil Collins - 1998

Artist Phil Collins

Phil Collins All Albums Discography Download For Free