A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Penny McLean

Real Name: Gertrude Wirschinger
Profile: Austrian disco singer born 4 November 1948 in Klagenfurt, Austria. She was married to Holger Münzer from 1967 to 1972.
Penny McLean All Albums
Midnight Explosion Album Hits : 289
Penny McLean - 1978
Penny Album Hits : 298
Penny McLean - 1977
Lady Bump Album Hits : 276
Penny McLean - 1975

Penny McLean

Penny McLean All Albums Discography & Bio Free Download