A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Ardis
Birth name: Ardis Hemezida Fagerholm
Born: March 8, 1971
Genres: Pop, Dance, Dance-pop, Synthpop, Electronica
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1993–1998
Labels: Stockholm Records
Ardis All Albums
Love Addict Album Hits : 293
Ardis - 1994

Ardis Hemezida Fagerholm

Ardis Hemezida Fagerholm Albums Songs Free Download