A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Charles Aznavour

Birth name: Shahnour Varinag Aznavourian
Born: 22 May 1924 - Paris, France
Genres: Pop, chanson, jazz
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, actor, public activist, diplomat
Years active: 1933–present
Labels: EMI, Barclay, Mercury, Monument, MGM, Polydor, Reprise, MusArm Records
Website: www.charlesaznavour.com
Charles Aznavour All Albums
Encores Album Hits : 574
Charles Aznavour - 2015

Charles Aznavour

Charles Aznavour Albums Discography Free Download