A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Andee

Birth name: Andrée-Anne Leclerc
Born: November 1, 1990
Saint-Jean-Chrysostome, Quebec, Canada
Genres: Pop rock, french pop
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Years active: 2009–present
Labels: Universal Music Canada
Associated acts: Sebastien Lefebvre, Hedley, Shawn Desman
Website: www.andeeofficial.com
Andee All Albums
Black And White Heart (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 523
Andee - 2015

Andee Artist

Andee All Albums Discography Songs Free Download