A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Måns Zelmerlöw

Birth name: Måns Petter Albert Sahlén Zelmerlöw
Born: 13 June 1986 - Lund, Scania, Sweden
Genres: Pop
Occupation(s): Singer, television presenter, model, actor
Years active: 2005–present
Labels: Warner Music Sweden
Website: www.mzw.se
Måns Zelmerlöw All Albums
Perfectly Damaged Album Hits : 566
Måns Zelmerlöw - 2015

Måns Zelmerlöw

Måns Zelmerlöw Albums Songs Free Download