A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Carole King

Birth name: Carol Joan Klein
Born: February 9, 1942
Origin: Manhattan, New York City, United States
Genres: Pop, soft rock, folk rock, blue eyed soul
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Instruments: Piano, vocals
Years active: 1958–present
Labels: Rockingale
Ode/Epic/CBS Records
Priority/EMI Records
RCA Records
Associated acts: James Taylor - The City
Danny Kortchmar - Neil Sedaka - Gerry Goffin
Louise Goffin
Website: CaroleKing.com
Carole King All Albums
In Concert Album Hits : 445
Carole King - 1994
Colour Of Your Dreams Album Hits : 464
Carole King - 1993
Speeding Time Album Hits : 455
Carole King - 1983
One To One Album Hits : 480
Carole King - 1982
Pearls Songs Of Goffin And King Album Hits : 378
Carole King - 1980
Touch The Sky Album Hits : 446
Carole King - 1979
Her Greatest Hits - Songs of Long Ago Album Hits : 465
Carole King - 1978
Welcome Home Album Hits : 407
Carole King - 1978
Simple Things Album Hits : 423
Carole King - 1977
Really Rosie Album Hits : 508
Carole King - 1975
Thoroughbred Album Hits : 440
Carole King - 1975
Wrap Around Joy Album Hits : 435
Carole King - 1974
Fantasy Album Hits : 448
Carole King - 1973
Rhymes & Reasons Album Hits : 418
Carole King - 1972

Carole King Artist

Carole King Download All Albums and Songs For Free