A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Elize
Birth name: Elise van der Horst
Born: July 22, 1982 (1982-07-22)
Utrecht, Netherlands
Genre: Pop, dance, Europop, urban pop, Latin pop
Occupation: Singer-songwriter
Years active: 2004�present
Label: Spinnin Records
Website: www.elizemusic.com
Elize All Albums
More Than Meets The Eye Album Hits : 1030
Elize - 2009

Elize

Elize