A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Taylor Dayne

Birth name: Leslie Wunderman
Also known as: Les Lee
Born: March 7, 1962
Baldwin, New York, U.S.
Genres: Pop, dance-pop, freestyle, adult contemporary, R&B, soft rock, soul
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, actress
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1985–present
Labels: Mega Bolt - Arista - BMG
Neptune - River North - Intention
Taylor Dayne All Albums
Platinum & Gold Collection Album Hits : 353
Taylor Dayne - 2003

Taylor Dayne

Taylor Dayne albums and Songs Free Download