A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Omi

Birth name: Omar Samuel Pasley
Born: 3 September 1986 , Clarendon, Jamaica
Genres: Reggae pop reggae fusion

Occupation(s): Singer
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2012–present
Labels: Ultra Records
Associated acts: Felix Jaehn Busy Signal Meghan Trainor Taylor Swift Kid Ink Samantha J
Omi All Albums
Me 4 U Album Hits : 690
Omi - 2015

Omi Artist

Omi Download Albums and Songs Discography Omi