A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Carrie Underwood

Birth name: Carrie Marie Underwood
Born: March 10, 1983
Muskogee, Oklahoma, United States
Origin: Checotah, Oklahoma
Genres: Country country pop
Occupation(s): Singer songwriter actress
Instruments: Vocals guitar piano
Years active: 2005–present
Labels: Arista Arista Nashville 19
Associated acts: Brad Paisley
Website: carrieunderwoodofficial.com
Carrie Underwood All Albums
Storyteller (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 978
Carrie Underwood - 2015

Carrie Underwood Artist

Carrie Underwood Albums and Songs - Carrie Underwood Discography Free Download