A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Inna

Birth name: Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu
Born: October 16, 1986
Mangalia, Romania
Geners: EDM house Eurodance Europop Electropop Progressive house Dance-pop

Occupation(s): Singer, dancer
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 2008–present
Labels: Roton, Ultra, Spinnin` Records, AATW, Warner, Atlantic
Associated acts: Play & Win, Bob Taylor, Flo Rida, Juan Magan, Daddy Yankee, Yandel, Pitbull, J Balvin, Morandi, Carla`s Dreams
Website: http://www.innaofficial.com/
Inna All Albums
Results: 17
Viewing page 2 of 2
Amazing Album Hits : 5377
Inna - 2009
Video Clips Inna
Inna - Amazing (Hot) Hits : 6179
Deja Vu Ft.Bob Taylor Hits : 5968
Inna - Club Rocker Hits : 4090
10 Minutes Hits : 2375
Top Single Inna

Artist Inna

Inna Albums Songs Free Download