A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Giorgia
Birth name: Giorgia Todrani
Born: 26 April 1971 - Rome, Italy
Genres: Pop rock, jazz
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, record producer
Years active: 1994–present
Labels: Dischi di cioccolata
Website: giorgia.net
Giorgia All Albums
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 425
Giorgia - 2002

Giorgia - Giorgia Todrani Home Page

Giorgia Download Albums and Songs Giorgia Todrani Discography Free Download