A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Debbie Gibson
Birth name: Deborah Ann Gibson
Born: August 31, 1970
Brooklyn, New York City, U.S.
Genres: Pop, dance-pop, pop rock
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, record producer, actress
Instruments: Vocals, piano
Years active: 1986–present
Labels: Atlantic, EMI, SMEJ
Website: debbiegibsonofficial.com
Debbie Gibson All Albums
Body Mind Soul Album Hits : 202
Debbie Gibson - 1993

Debbie Gibson Albums and Songs

Debbie Gibson Download Albums and Songs Debbie Gibson Discography