A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Paul Anka
Birth name: Paul Albert Anka
Born: July 30, 1941 - Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Genres: Pop, soft rock, jazz, doo-wop
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter
Instruments: Vocals, piano, guitar
Years active: 1955–present
Labels: ABC-Paramount, EMI Columbia, RCA, United Artists, Columbia
Website: http://paulanka.com/
Paul Anka All Albums
Greatest Hits - FLAC Album Hits : 433
Paul Anka - 2009
Zwei Mädchen aus Germany Album Hits : 374
Paul Anka - 1992

Paul Anka Albums and Songs Free Download

Paul Anka Albums and Songs Free Download Paul Anka Discography