A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Sylvie Vartan
Native name: Силви Жорж Вартан
Birth name: Sylvie Georges Vartan
Born: 15 August 1944
Iskrets, Sofia Province, Kingdom of Bulgaria
Origin: Paris, France
Genres: Yé-yé, rock`n`roll, pop, disco, soul, jazz
Occupation(s): Singer, actress
Years active: 1961–present
Labels: Decca, RCA, Universal
Website: sylvie-vartan.com
Sylvie Vartan All Albums
The Very Best Of Album Hits : 348
Sylvie Vartan - 2005

Sylvie Vartan Albums and Songs Free Download

Sylvie Vartan Albums and Songs Free Download Sylvie Vartan Discography