A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Vanessa Amorosi
Birth name: Vanessa Joy Amorosi
Born: 8 August 1981
Origin: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Genres: Rock, pop, acoustic
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter
Years active: 1998–present
Labels: Sony BMG (1998–2006)
Universal Music (2006–2012)
Associated acts: Hoobastank
Website: www.vanessaamorosi.com
Vanessa Amorosi All Albums
Somewhere In The Real World Album Hits : 235
Vanessa Amorosi - 2008
Turn To Me Album Hits : 111
Vanessa Amorosi - 2001
The Power Album Hits : 195
Vanessa Amorosi - 2000
The Power (AUS Edition) Album Hits : 131
Vanessa Amorosi - 2000

Vanessa Amorosi Albums and Songs Free Download

Download All Albums and Songs For Vanessa Amorosi Download Vanessa Amorosi Discography