A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Emeli Sandé
Birth name: Adele Emily Sandé
Born: 10 March 1987
Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, England
Origin: Alford, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Genres: R&B soul gospel
Occupation(s): Singer songwriter musician
Instruments: Vocals piano

Years active: 2008–present
Labels: Virgin Virgin EMI Capitol

Associated acts: Naughty Boy Labrinth David Guetta Professor Green Wiley Rudimental Kendrick Lamar

Website: emelisande.com
Emeli Sandé All Albums
Our Version Of Events (Special Edition) Album Hits : 119
Emeli Sandé - 2012

Emeli Sandé Albums and Songs - Xmp3A

Download All Albums and Songs for Emeli Sandé Free Download Emeli Sandé Discography CD Covers