A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Ed Sheeran
Birth name: Edward Christopher Sheeran
Born: 17 February 1991
Halifax, West Yorkshire, England
Origin: Framlingham, Suffolk, England
Genres: Pop rock folk pop, acoustic

Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, record producer
Instruments: Vocals guitar
Years active: 2004–present
Labels: Asylum Atlantic Elektra
Website: www.edsheeran.com
Ed Sheeran All Albums
Divide Album Hits : 1430
Ed Sheeran - 2017

Ed Sheeran Albums and Songs - Xmp3A

Download All Albums and Songs for Ed Sheeran Free Download Ed Sheeran Discography CD Covers