A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Najee
Birth name: Jerome Najee Rasheed
Born: November 4, 1957
New York City, New York, U.S.

Genres: Jazz, Smooth Jazz, R&B
Occupation(s): Musician
Instruments: Saxophone, Flute
Years active: 1986-Present
Labels: EMI, Capitol, Blue Note, Verve Forecast, Heads Up, Telarc, E1, Concord Shanachie
Website: www.NajeeOfficial.com
Najee All Albums
My Point Of View Album Hits : 119
Najee - 2005

Najee Albums and Songs - Xmp3A

Download All Albums and Songs for Najee Free Download Najee Discography CD Covers