A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Ginuwine
Birth name: Elgin Baylor Lumpkin
Born: October 15, 1970
Origin: Washington, D.C., United States
Genres: R&B
Occupation(s): Singer songwriter dancer actor

Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1991–present
Labels: 550 Epic Notifi Asylum

Associated acts: Timbaland - Static Major - Missy Elliott - Aaliyah - Playa - DeVante Swing - Swing Mob - Jodeci - TGT - Nas

Website: ginuwine.com
Ginuwine All Albums
Greatest Hits Album Hits : 100
Ginuwine - 2006

Ginuwine Albums and Songs - Xmp3A

Download Ginuwine Albums Ginuwine Discography CD Covers Scans Albums