A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Jessie James Decker
Birth name: Jessica Rose James
Born: April 12, 1988 , Vicenza, Italy
Genres: Country pop

Occupation(s): Singersongwriterreality television personality

Years active: 2008–present
Labels: MercuryIsland Def JamShow Dog-Universal MusicEpic
Jessie James Decker All Albums
On This Holiday Album Hits : 94
Jessie James Decker - 2018

Jessie James Decker Albums and Songs - Xmp3A

Download All Albums and Songs to Jessie James Decker Free Download Jessie James Decker Discography CD Covers