A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Celine Dion
Birth name: Céline Marie Claudette Dion
Born: March 30, 1968 (1968-03-30)
Origin: Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada
Genres: Pop, pop rock
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, actress
Instruments: Vocals
Years active: 1980–present
Labels: Saisons, Super Étoiles, TBS (1981–1986)
Sony Music Canada (1986–present)
Epic (1990–2007)
550 (1992–2000)
Columbia (2007–present)
Website: www.celinedion.com
Celine Dion All Albums
The Best So Far... 2018 Tour Edition Album Hits : 386
Celine Dion - 2018
Encore un soir (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1659
Celine Dion - 2016
Loved Me Back to Life Album Hits : 1919
Celine Dion - 2013
Complete Best Album Hits : 1794
Celine Dion - 2008
Miracle Album Hits : 3051
Celine Dion - 2004
One Heart Album Hits : 2905
Celine Dion - 2003
A New Day Has Come Album Hits : 4487
Celine Dion - 2002
All The Way Album Hits : 2269
Celine Dion - 1999
These Are Special Times Album Hits : 5735
Celine Dion - 1998
Immortality CDS Album Hits : 1079
Celine Dion - 1998
Lets Talk About Love Album Hits : 6168
Celine Dion - 1997
Falling Into You Album Hits : 1040
Celine Dion - 1996

Celine Dion

Celine Dion