A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Usher
Birth name: Usher Raymond IV
Born: October 14, 1978 (1978-10-14)
Dallas, Texas, United States
Origin: Chattanooga, Tennessee,United States
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Genres: R&B, soul, pop
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, music executive, actor, record producer
Years active: 1990–present
Labels: LaFace, Arista
Associated acts: NuBeginnings
Website: www.usherworld.com

*
Usher All Albums
Looking 4 MySelf (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 2233
Usher - 2012
Raymond V. Raymond Album Hits : 2189
Usher - 2010
Versus Album Hits : 1086
Usher - 2010
Confessions Album Hits : 1442
Usher - 2004
8701 (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 3577
Usher - 2001
My Way (Deluxe Version) Album Hits : 1359
Usher - 1997

Usher

Usher