A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Avril Lavigne
Birth name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
Born: 27 September 1984 (1984-09-27)
Origin: Belleville, Ontario, Canada
Genres: Pop rock,Pop punk
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, rhythm guitarist, actress, model, fashion designer
Instruments: Vocals, electric guitar, acoustic guitar, piano, drums
Years active: 2002–present
Labels: Arista (2002–05)
RCA (2006–present)
Associated acts: Evan Taubenfeld, Deryck Whibley
Website: www.avrillavigne.com
Avril Lavigne All Albums
Head Above Water [FLAC] Album Hits : 306
Avril Lavigne - 2019
Head Above Water [2CD Deluxe Edition] Album Hits : 250
Avril Lavigne - 2019
Avril Lavigne (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1207
Avril Lavigne - 2013
Goodbye Lullaby Album Hits : 3190
Avril Lavigne - 2011
The Best Damn Thing Album Hits : 1848
Avril Lavigne - 2007
Under My Skin Album Hits : 1522
Avril Lavigne - 2004
Let Go Album Hits : 1581
Avril Lavigne - 2002
Video Clips Avril Lavigne
When You Are Gone Hits : 1527

Avril Lavigne

Avril Lavigne