A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Amerie
Birth name: Amerie Mi Marie Rogers
Born: January 12, 1980 (1980-01-12)
Origin: Washington, D.C., U.S.
Genres: R&B, hip hop, funk, pop, soul
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, actress, model
Instruments: Guitar, flute
Years active: 2001–present
Labels: Columbia (2001-2007)
Island Def Jam (2008-present)
Associated acts: Rich Harrison, Nas, Eve, Chingy, Ricky Martin, Se7en, Fabolous
Amerie All Albums
In Love & War Album Hits : 788
Amerie - 2009
Because I Love It Album Hits : 1003
Amerie - 2007
Touch Album Hits : 710
Amerie - 2005
All I Have Album Hits : 1684
Amerie - 2002

Amerie

Amerie