A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Katie Melua

Birth name: Ketevan Melua
Also known as: Katie Melua
Born: 16 September 1984 (1984-09-16)
Kutaisi, Georgian SSR, Soviet Union
Origin: Kutaisi, Georgia
Genres: Blues, jazz, folk-pop
Instruments: Guitar, Piano, Violin, Vocals
Years active: 2003–present
Labels: Dramatico
Associated acts: Eva Cassidy

Website: www.katiemelua.com
Katie Melua All Albums
In Winter Album Hits : 318
Katie Melua - 2016
The House Album Hits : 1148
Katie Melua - 2010

Katie Melua

Katie Melua