A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Bob Marley

Birth name: Nesta Robert Marley
Born: 6 February 1945(1945-02-06)
Nine Mile, Saint Ann, Jamaica
Died 11 May 1981
Miami, Florida, United States
Genres: Reggae, ska, rocksteady
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, musician
Instruments: Vocals, guitar, percussion
Years active: 1962–81
Labels: Studio One, Beverley's, Upsetter/Trojan, Island/Tuff Gong
Associated acts: The Wailers, Wailers Band, The Upsetters, I Threes, Bob Marley & The Wailers
Website: www.bobmarley.com
Bob Marley All Albums
Results: 19
Viewing page 1 of 2
In Dub Vol. 1 Album Hits : 1538
Bob Marley - 2012
Music For Pleasure 3CD Album Hits : 2574
Bob Marley - 2010
B Is For Bob Album Hits : 3065
Bob Marley - 2009
No Sympathy Album Hits : 2830
Bob Marley - 2006
Touch Me Album Hits : 2196
Bob Marley - 2004
Thank You Lord Album Hits : 2051
Bob Marley - 2004
Classic Bob Marley (The Gold Collection) Album Hits : 2447
Bob Marley - 2000
Natural Mystic Album Hits : 4759
Bob Marley - 1995
Talking Blues Album Hits : 2609
Bob Marley - 1994
Confrontation Album Hits : 3866
Bob Marley - 1983
Uprising Album Hits : 2113
Bob Marley - 1980
Survival Album Hits : 3321
Bob Marley - 1979
kaya Album Hits : 3665
Bob Marley - 1978
Babylon By Bus Album Hits : 1640
Bob Marley - 1978
Exodus Album Hits : 1864
Bob Marley - 1977
Natty Dread Album Hits : 1938
Bob Marley - 1974

Bob Marley

Bob Marley