A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Pixie Lott

Birth name: Victoria Louise Lott
Born: 12 January 1991 (1991-01-12),Bromley, London, England
Origin: London, England
Genres: Pop, soul, electropop, dance-pop, R&B
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, actress, dancer
Instruments Vocals, piano
Years active: 2006–present
Labels: Mercury, Interscope
Website: www.pixielott.com/

Pixie Lott All Albums
Young Foolish Happy (Deluxe Edition) Album Hits : 1181
Pixie Lott - 2011
Turn It Up Album Hits : 1806
Pixie Lott - 2009

Pixie Lott

Pixie Lott