A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Natalie Cole
Birth name: Natalie Maria Cole
Born: February 6, 1950 (1950-02-06),Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Genres: R&B, soul, jazz, quiet storm, adult contemporary
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, pianist, actress
Instruments Voice, Piano
Years active: 1955–present
Labels: Capitol (1975–1981)
Epic (1982–1984)
Modern (1984–1986)
Capitol-EMI-Manhattan (1986–1990)
Elektra (1991–2001)
Verve (2001–2007)
DMI / Rhino (2008–2010)
Associated acts: Nat King Cole
Website: www.nataliecole.com
Natalie Cole All Albums
Still Unforgettable Album Hits : 1071
Natalie Cole - 2009
Love Songs Album Hits : 1262
Natalie Cole - 2001
Inseparable Album Hits : 1305
Natalie Cole - 1975

Natalie Cole

Natalie Cole