A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Jojo

Birth name: Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque
Also known as: Joanna Levesque
Born: December 20, 1990 (1990-12-20),Brattleboro, Vermont,
United States
Origin: Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Genres: R&B, Hip Hop, Pop
Occupations: Singer, Songwriter, Actress, Dancer, Model, college student
Years active: 1998–present
Labels: Blackground (2003-present), DaFamily (2003-2009), Interscope (2009-present)
Website: www.jojoonline.com

Jojo All Albums
The High Road Album Hits : 2626
Jojo - 2006
Jojo Album Hits : 3365
Jojo - 2004

Jojo

Jojo