A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a xmp3a
Laurent Wolf

Birth name: Laurent Debuire
Born: 16 november 1971
Origin: Toulouse, France
Genres: House,French House
Occupations: DJ,Producer
Instruments: Mixer
Labels: Sony BMG
Website: www.laurentwolf.com

*Laurent Wolf (born Laurent Debuire 1971 in Toulouse) is a French electro-house producer and DJ. He is the author of several compilations that contain his own tracks and also his remixes. He reached the top of the charts with his "Saxo" and "Calinda" compositions. Wolf was the winner of the DJ category in the 2008 World Music Awards. The single "No Stress", featuring vocals by Éric Carter, was #1 on the French SNEP Singles Chart. On October 28, 2009, DJ Magazine announced the results of their annual Top 100 DJ Poll, with Ultra Records Wolf placed at #66.
Laurent Wolf All Albums
Harmony Album Hits : 1164
Laurent Wolf - 2010
Wash My World Album Hits : 1066
Laurent Wolf - 2008

Laurent Wolf

Laurent Wolf